Showresults

2017 Offene Klasse

20.08.2017  CAC Peine                                       R: Jesper Ravn (DK)       Ex 1 , CAC

11.06.2017  Annual Trophy Winner Hannover     R: Erika Heintz (D)          EX 1, CAC, CACIB BOS BOB
                                                                                                                     Annual Trophy Winner

10.06.2017  CACIB Hannover                              R: Heidi Müller Heinz(D)  Ex1, CAC, R-CACIB

 

04.06.2017  CAC Magdeburg                               R: Milan Krinke (CZ)        EX1, CAC, BOS

 

21.05.2017  ESZ Dortmund                                  R: Christopher Habig (D)  Ex3

 

15.04.2017  CACIB Prag                                      R: Lenka Klimova (CZ)     EX1

 

08.04.2017   CACIB Chemnitz                              R: Rolf Blessing (D)         Ex 1, CAC,CACIB,BOS

 

26.02.2017   CAC Tostedt                                     R: Marie Buttler (Irl)         Ex1 CAC
 

2016 Zwischenklasse

21.08.16 GWS       Leipzig                    R: Judith Korozs-Papp  H                 EX 1, CAC

10.07. 16  Nat.        Meisdorf                 R: Frau P. Tietze (D)                        EX 1 CAC, BOS

05.06.16  CACIB    Neumünster            R. Herr U. Nölke (D)                         EX1 CAC      

22.05.16   CAC       Penig                      R: Timmy Ralfe  (ZA)                        EX 1 CAC

15.05.16  CAC        Magdeburg             R: Frau Doppelreiter (AU)                 EX 1 CAC 

06.05.16   ESZ        Dortmund               R:Ronnie Irving (UK)                        EX 1 CAC

 

30. 04.16  CACIB    Prag                       R. Beverly Danes (Aus)                    EX 1  CAC

 

03.04.16   CACIB    Chemnitz               R: M. Krinke ( CZ )                            EX 1  CAC 

 

21.02.16   CAC       Tostedt                  R: Geraldine Mulroney (Irl)                EX 1  CAC

2015 Jugendklasse

 

 

18.10.15      BSZ Dortmund                  R: Herr Fricke (D)                         V2 CAC-res 

04.10.2015  CACIB Rostock               R. Herr Redlicki (PL)                   V1  CAC- J, BOB Junior

Deutscher Jugenchampion CLUB/VDH,
German Juniorwinner, Leipzig Jugendwinner, 

23.08.2015 GW       Leipzig                 R: E. Soltezs (AU)                       V1,   CAC-J
22.08.2015 CACIB Leipzig                  R: H. Müller Heinz                       V1 ,  CAC-J BOB Junior
02.08.2015 CACIB Bremen                 R: E. Bakker(NL)                         V1,  CAC-J  BOB Junior

Puppyklasse

16.05.2015 Dallmin         R.: K-P. Fricke        Puppyklasse    VV1 Best Puppy      Best Puppy In Show
25.05.2015 Magdeburg  R: H.-U. Häberli      Puppyklasse    VV1 Best Puppy      Best Puppy In Show

 

 

<< Neues Textfeld >>

Besucherzähler Für Homepage

Anrufen

E-Mail

Anfahrt